Find A Rep

Search Location
Loading new locations

Legend

Regional Sales Manager
Direct Sales Representative
Business Associates

Nebraska & Wyoming

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Kent Thompson

Direct Sales Representative

Austin Chicoine
Darin Beavers
Dave Oxford
Erik Tuttle
Max Simonson
Mike Gruener

Business Associate

Aaron Martin
Anderson Ag Enterprises
Andrew Crom
Andrew Leisy
Bart Monnahan
BJ Wilson
Brad Eichenberger
Clifford Klein
Craig and Jan Frenzen
Craig Gustafson
Crooked Creek Farms
Cutler Land & Cattle
Dan Kunnemann
D&L Sales
Duane Dreiling
Eric Greisen
F & J Farms
Garrod Luhn
Gary Eggers
Gene Hart
Jeff Larson
Jon and Lindsey Feuerborn
Justin Pape
Karl Koch
Kent Tisthammer
Kevin Rainforth
Kirk Eberle
Knopik Seeds
LA Farms - Adam Grabenstein
Larry Schwarz
Luebs Farms
Lynn Junck
McKenna & McKenna
Mettenbrink Farms Inc
Michael Brunswig
MidWest Seeds
Mike Janke
Richard Haupt
Ron Gardner
Ron Simonson
RST Enterprise
Ryan Bergman
Steve Faber
T.J. Wegner Farms
Tom Reppert
Tony Miller
Troy Reub
Tyson Wendt
Western Bailey Boys - Mark Bailey
Willis Waller

Colorado & Western Nebraska

Regional Contacts

Business Associate

Anton Coop Assn
Bruce Hass
Eric Hanagan
Flagler Aerial Spraying Service - Dallas Saffer
Greenstone Agri-Con - Tsosie Lewis
Pro Ag Solutions, LLC
Saffer Consulting Inc.,
Saffer Seed & Spray - Roger Saffer
Tate Leisy

North & South Dakota

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Brett Bowman

Direct Sales Representative

Chris Hills
Chris Roberts
Dan Story
Jesse Peterson
Matt Bydal
Nathan Johnson
Paul Kringen
Troy Rasmussen

Business Associate

3B Farms
Aaron Toews
AB Lundquist Seed Inc. - Garrett Behrens
Arrow Ag
Ben Kruger
Brad Jeitz
Brent Rasmussen
Chuck Wirth
Clarke Stevens
County 14 Seed LLC
Crop Care
Dakota County Seed Co Inc.
Doc Peterson
Doug Abeln Seed Co.
Dusty Ingersol
Dwight Bietz
Fairview Ag Processing
FREMAR, LLC
Great Plains Counsulting
Harrell Brothers
Herberg Seeds
Ideal Seed Solutions
J & L Nutritional Consulting
J & S Sales - Joe and Andrew Mauch
Jake Wilhelmi
Joe Kohout
John Miller
Johnson Seed - Robert Johnson
Joseph Bender
Justin Huizenga
Kannegiesser Ag Ltd (Tim Kannegiesser)
Kent Harms
Kick-N-K Seed Inc.
Klinnert Seed and Outpost
Kreutner Ag Service
Kristi Blaser
Kyle Pechous
L Double J Implement
LakeView Ag
M & M Seed - Mitch Peterson
Matt Schow
Michael Gade
Mikey Olson
Nancy Blume
New Line Products
Olson's Custom Farm Service
Performance Ag - Erick Grafstrom
Pro Co-op
Ralph's Feed Inc.
Randall Kuyper
Randy Hanson
Robert Walraven
Roger and Shannon Tesch
Ron Nudell
Rosebud Farmers Union
Ross Menholt
Safflower Technologies
Scott Olson
Scott Olson
Seed and Spray Service Inc.
Southeast Crop Consulting (SE Crop)
Steffens Seed LLC
Steve Strasburg
T & A Ag LLC - Travis Meyer
Talsma Seed - Kurt Talsma
Tyler Moore
Will Ag

Minnesota & Wisconsin

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Brent Sorenson

Direct Sales Representative

Bruce Finkel
Dustin Dylla
Jason Fearing
Jason Gibbs
Joe Schimerowski
John Riemer
Justin Decker
Lucas Peterson
Randy Rehbein

Business Associate

AGPRO Enterprises LLC
Alan Ahlers
ALL-AG - Todd Cerven
Allan Breunig
Andrew Brunholzl
Andy Krause
Anthony Zins
Aswege Seed Sales
Austin Van Santen
Blair Sawall
Brad Moulton
Brennan Cross
Brian Gobin
Bud Gove
Chris Schenk Seeds
Ultimate Ag, LLC - David Nelson
Enninga Farms Inc
Eric Skoug
Full Circle Nutrition - Pat Troendle
Glen Barthels
Hanson Seeds
Havelock Ag
Dave Gneiser
J & M Ag Sales
J & R Seeds - Jimmy Wilson & Randy Prochazka
Jacobson Farmers Supply - Terri Jacobson
James Johansen
Jeff Lake
Jim Thovsen
J&K Ag Services
Joe Dorrow
Joe Hentges
Joseph Haney
Josh Cambell
Joshua Wentworth
Ken DeGier
Kevin Hamborg
Kunde Farm Supply - John Kunde
Kyle Karstens
Kyle Kuechenmeister
Kyle Nilsestuen
Lee Tarkowski
Lime Ridge Ag
Lynn Mackedanz
Matt Halver
McMahon Sales
Michael Buckentine
Mike Slezewski
Murray Farms
Narrows Valley Supply
NEW Ag Services - Brandon Fuhrman
Nicholas Meyer
Pat Sedlacek
Precision Consulting Services - Paul Bruns
Prunty Farms - Aaron Prunty
Ridge Valley Ag Service
Riskedahl Seeds - Jade Riskedahl
Ryan Olsen
Ryan Wangen
Scheiderer Farms
Sinning Seed Sales
Stenzel Seeds - Anthony Stenzel
Steve Schultz
Steven Heinbuch
Stock Service - Josh Stock
Tanner Meincke
Tom Braun
Tom Voigt
Total Seeds
Tracy Mitchell
Troy Welsh
Wright's Feed Service

Iowa & Illinois

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Shane Frantum

Direct Sales Representative

Brad Schindler
Israel Winter
Jeff Rens
Jesse Asmussen
Jody Soma
Kris Laub
Mark Pogge
Paula Sonnabend

Business Associate

Adam Sisson
AGCOM Inc.
Austin Bailey
Bentley Bros
Blake HIlsabeck
Blunk Ag Service
Bob Kohnert
Bowman Brothers - Jon and Lanny Bowman
BP Seed
Brian Mateer
Chad Fank
Chad Frantum
Chance Deppe
Chasen Stevenson
CJ Farms - Cody Johnson
Cole Kilpatrick
Colin Rothzen
Coree Schnepel
Dale Leslein
Dane Carr
David Hiler
DNA Ag LLC
Dustin Tirevold
Farmers Shipping Association
FJ Krob & Co. - Mark Krob
Garrett Ballard
Grant Oskvig
Hagen Fouch
Harmsen Seed
Henriksen Seed
Holmes Seed
Jade Parker
Jake Stone
James VanEngelenhoven
Jenna Ricklefs
Jennings Brothers - Neil Jennings
Jim Holtz
Joel Vander Beek
John Erritt
Johnsen Seed - JP Johnsen
Josh Hickenbottom
Justin Shields
Keith McMains
Keith Moran
Kevin McCarty
Kimberley Ag - Brock Kimberley
Leon Rens
Matthew Swanson
Mike Jamison
Mike Kisling
Miller Agronomy Service
Nate Schrock
Paul Spies
Paullin Seed
Randy Pendleton
Rich Armstrong - A & A Dist. Co. Inc.
Ryan Frank
Neumann Seed and Agronomy - Ryan Neumann
Scott Gau
Scott Mclellan
Skyler Pence
Steven Eickert
Strategy Ag
Tyler Nelson
Werner's Inc.
Wissink Seed - Josh Wissink
Yield Depot - Chantel Burns
Zachery Kisling

Kansas/Nebraska & Colorado

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Jerry Meyer

Direct Sales Representative

Carey Barnes
Chad Harms
Conner Koerperich
Evan Meyer
Jeff Jones
Jeff Mortimer
Kent Reinhardt

Business Associate

Agriculture Spraying Service
Allen Hensley
Andrew Neujahr
Baer and Nichepor Farms
Brad Hertneky
Brad Phillips
Coen Aerial Spraying - Brady Coen
Cropp Farms - Bryce Cropp
Douglas Wiggins
Eric Mitchell
Eric Van Dyk
Farmers Union Cooperative
Garrett Stefan
Gary Harms
James Watts & Sons
Jon Handy
L & L Sales - Lyndell Herron
M3 Seed Co. - Jenine Tate
Matt and Renee Giesenhagen
Mike Lang
Northwest Seed and Supply - Dan Thomas
Pete C. Schmit & Sons
Pinnacle Agriculture
Robinson Meadowbrook - Ed Herlein
Ryan Mortimer
Shaw Motor Company - Herman Zerr
Sublette Cooperative, Inc. - Mark Horinek
Tony Tvrdy
Tri County Seeds - Mark Lofing
Tyre Seeds - Seth Tyre
Ulrich Bros Farms - Luke Ulrich