Find A Rep

Search Location
Loading new locations

Legend

Regional Sales Manager
Direct Sales Representative
Business Associates

Nebraska & Wyoming

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Max Simonson

Direct Sales Representative

Austin Chicoine
Austin Koch
Darin Beavers
Dave Oxford
Erik Tuttle
Mike Gruener

Business Associate

Aaron Martin
Anderson Ag Enterprises
Andrew Crom
Andrew Leisy
Bart Monnahan
BJ Wilson
Brad Eichenberger
Clifford Klein
Craig and Jan Frenzen
Craig Gustafson
Crooked Creek Farms
Cutler Land & Cattle
Dan Kunnemann
D&L Sales
Duane Dreiling
Eddie O'Brien
Empowered Ag LLC - Todd Hoffman
Eric Greisen
F & J Farms
Garret Chicoine
Garrod Luhn
Gary Eggers
Gene Hart
Jeff Larson
Jon and Lindsey Feuerborn
Karl Koch
Kent Tisthammer
Kevin Rainforth
Kirk Eberle
Knopik Seeds
LA Farms - Adam Grabenstein
Larry Schwarz
Luebs Farms
McKenna & McKenna
Mettenbrink Farms Inc
Michael Brunswig
MidWest Seeds
Mike Janke
Reid's Farmacy - Brian Reid
Richard Haupt
Ron Gardner
Ron Simonson
RST Enterprise
Ryan Bergman
Steve Faber
T.J. Wegner Farms
Tate Leisy
Tom Reppert
Tony Miller
Troy Reub
Tyson Wendt
Western Bailey Boys - Mark Bailey
Willis Waller

North & South Dakota

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Brett Bowman

Direct Sales Representative

Chris Hills
Chris Roberts
Dan Story
Matt Bydal
Nathan Johnson
Paul Kringen
Troy Rasmussen

Business Associate

3B Farms
Aaron Toews
AB Lundquist Seed Inc. - Garrett Behrens
Ag Sales and Service - Shane McGregor
Arrow Ag
Ben Kruger
Brad Jeitz
Brent Kale
Brent Rasmussen
Calvin DeBoer
Chuck Wirth
Clarke Stevens
County 14 Seed LLC
Crop Care
Dakota County Seed Co Inc.
Darin Dockter
Direct Ag Supply - Spence Koenig
Doc Peterson
Doug Abeln Seed Co.
Dusty Ingersol
Dwight Bietz
Erin Oliver
FREMAR, LLC
Great Plains Counsulting
Harrell Brothers
Heinle Seed - Justin Heinle
Herberg Seeds
Horseshoe Valley Ranch Seed - Grant Boyko
Howard Jensen
Ideal Seed Solutions
J & L Nutritional Consulting
Corn Store - Joe and Andrew Mauch
Jake Wilhelmi
Jarred Gasal
Jeff Cull
Jess Hoyer
Jesse Noble
Joe Kohout
John Miller
Johnson Seed - Robert Johnson
Joseph Bender
Josh Fleming
Justin Huizenga
Kannegiesser Ag Ltd (Tim Kannegiesser)
Kent Harms
Kick-N-K Seed Inc.
Klinnert Seed and Outpost
Kreutner Ag Service
Kristi Blaser
Kyle Pechous
L Double J Implement
LakeView Ag
M & M Seed - Mitch Peterson
Matt Buechler
Matt Schow
MDI Ag LLC/Friederichs, Seed Inc.
MDI Ag LLC/Friederichs, Seed Inc.
Michael Gade
Mikey Olson
Moore Sales
Nancy Blume
New Line Products
Olson's Custom Farm Service
Paramount Service and Supply Inc. - Ty Zimdars
Performance Ag - Erick Grafstrom
Pro Co-op
Ralph's Feed Inc.
Randall Kuyper
Randy Hanson
Rick Albrecht
Robert Walraven
Roger and Shannon Tesch
Ron Nudell
Rosebud Farmers Union
Ross Menholt
Scott Olson
Scott Olson
Seed and Spray Service Inc.
Southeast Crop Consulting (SE Crop)
Stateline Property, LLC - Mark Hardy
Steffens Seed LLC
Steve Strasburg
T & A Ag LLC - Travis Meyer
Talsma Seed - Kurt Talsma
Tyler Moore
Veritas Seed & Agronomy - Steven Dvorak
West Central Seeds - Cole Amundson
Will Ag

Minnesota & Wisconsin

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Brent Sorenson

Direct Sales Representative

Bruce Finkel
Dustin Dylla
Jason Fearing
Jason Gibbs
Joe Schimerowski
John Riemer
Justin Decker
Lucas Peterson

Business Associate

AGPRO Enterprises LLC
Alan Ahlers
ALL-AG - Todd Cerven
Allan Breunig
Andrew Brunholzl
Andy Krause
Aswege Seed Sales
Austin Van Santen
Blair Sawall
Brennan Cross
Brian Gobin
Bud Gove
Chris Schenk Seeds
Ultimate Ag, LLC - David Nelson
Enninga Farms Inc
Eric Skoug
Full Circle Nutrition - Pat Troendle
Glen Barthels
Hanson Seeds
Havelock Ag
Dave Gneiser
J & M Ag Sales - Ben Jerzak
J & R Seeds - Jimmy Wilson & Randy Prochazka
Jacobson Farmers Supply - Terri Jacobson
James Johansen
Jasper Soy Processors - Brian Sievert
Jeff Lake
Jeremy Hagen
Jim Thovsen
J&K Ag Services
Joe Dorrow
Joe Hentges
John Christensen
Joseph Haney
Josh Cambell
Joshua Wentworth
Ken DeGier
Kevin Hamborg
Kunde Farm Supply - John Kunde
Kyle Karstens
Kyle Kuechenmeister
Kyle Nilsestuen
Lee Tarkowski
Lime Ridge Ag
Lynn Mackedanz
Mark Dunn
Mark Moulton
Matt Halver
McMahon Sales
Michael Buckentine
Mike Slezewski
Mille Lacs Soil Service - Tim Braun
Murray Farms
Narrows Valley Supply
Nicholas Meyer
Pat Sedlacek
Pearl City Elevator - Brian Wambeke
Precision Consulting Services - Paul Bruns
Prunty Farms - Aaron Prunty
Ridge Valley Ag Service
Ringkob Seed - Dave Ringkob
Riskedahl Seeds - Jade Riskedahl
Ron Janning
Ryan Olsen
Ryan Wangen
Scheiderer Farms
Scott Nickel
Sinning Seed Sales
Stenzel Seeds - Anthony Stenzel
Steve Schultz
Steven Heinbuch
Stock Service - Josh Stock
Tanner Meincke
Tom Braun
Tom Voigt
Total Seeds
Tracy Mitchell
Troy Welsh
Wayne Rider
Winscher Seeds LLC - Shawn Winscher
Wright's Feed Service

Iowa & Illinois

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Shane Frantum

Direct Sales Representative

Brad Schindler
Israel Winter
Jeff Rens
Jesse Asmussen
Jody Soma
Kris Laub
Mark Pogge

Business Associate

A to Z Crop and Seed - Andrew Zwald
Adam Sisson
AGCOM Inc.
Austin Bailey
Bentley Bros
Blunk Ag Service
Bob Kohnert
Bowman Brothers - Jon and Lanny Bowman
BP Seed
Brian Mateer
Chad Fank
Chad Frantum
Chance Deppe
CJ Farms - Cody Johnson
Cole Kilpatrick
Colin Rothzen
Coree Schnepel
Dane Carr
David Hiler
DNA Ag LLC
Ducommun Farms - Jason Ducommun
Dustin Tirevold
Elenbaas Company Inc. - Brenda Elenbaas
Farmers Coop Association - Mike Geitzenauer
Farmers Shipping Association
FJ Krob & Co. - Mark Krob
Garrett Ballard
Goettsch Seed - Landon Goettsch
Grant Oskvig
Haack Seed - Drew Haack
Harmsen Seed
Henriksen Seed
Hoberman Enterprises - Jon Hoberman
Holmes Seed
Jade Parker
Jake Stone
James Nelson
Jenna Ricklefs
Jennings Brothers - Neil Jennings
Jeremie and Shonda Hahn
Jet Ag - John Tiedeman
Jim Holtz
Joel Vander Beek
John Erritt
John Krausman
Johnsen Seed - JP Johnsen
Josh Hickenbottom
Justin Shields
Keith Moran
Kevin McCarty
Kimberley Ag - Brock Kimberley
KMC Seeds - Tom and Andrea McGinn
Leon Rens
Matthew Swanson
Mike Jamison
Mike Kisling
Miller Agronomy Service
Nate Schrock
Paul Spies
Paullin Seed
Precision Crop Connections LLC - Micah Mullenix
Randy Pendleton
Rich Armstrong - A & A Dist. Co. Inc.
Ryan Frank
Neumann Seed and Agronomy - Ryan Neumann
Scott Gau
Scott Mclellan
Skyler Pence
Steven Eickert
Strategy Ag
Tyler Nelson
Werner's Inc.
Wibholm Ag Service - Erik Wibholm
Wissink Seed - Josh Wissink
Zachery Kisling

Kansas/Nebraska & Colorado

Regional Contacts

Regional Sales Manager

Jerry Meyer

Direct Sales Representative

Carey Barnes
Chad Harms
Chris Cernosek
Dustin Higginson
Evan Meyer
Jeff Jones
Kent Reinhardt

Business Associate

Agriculture Spraying Service
Allen Hensley
Andrew Neujahr
Anton Coop Assn
Baer and Nichepor Farms
Baxter Knackstedt
Bebb Farms - Justin Bebb
Boyne Hallowell
Brad Hertneky
Brad Phillips
Bruce Hass
Bruce Stock
Coen Aerial Spraying - Brady Coen
Cropp Farms - Bryce Cropp
Douglas Wiggins
Eric Hanagan
Eric Mitchell
Eric Overmiller
Eric Van Dyk
Farmers Union Cooperative
Flagler Aerial Spraying Service - Dallas Saffer
Fox Seed Farms - Roger Fox
Garrett Stefan
Gary Harms
Greenstone Agri-Con - Tsosie Lewis
James Watts & Sons
JGL Seed - Justin Lewton
Jon Handy
L & L Sales - Lyndell Herron
M3 Seed Co. - Jenine Tate
Mark Muller
Matt and Renee Giesenhagen
Mike Lang
Nondorf Farms - Bill Nondorf
Northwest Seed and Supply - Dan Thomas
Pete C. Schmit & Sons
Pinnacle Agriculture
Pro Ag Solutions, LLC
AgVisors-RMGP - Ed Herlein
Ryan Mortimer
Saffer Consulting Inc.,
Saffer Seed & Spray - Roger Saffer
Shaw Motor Company - Herman Zerr
Shivers Services Inc. - Rodney Shivers
Sublette Cooperative, Inc. - Mark Horinek
Tri County Seeds - Mark Lofing
Tyre Seeds - Seth Tyre
Ulrich Bros Farms - Luke Ulrich